Member Login

Forget Your Password?

Electric Operations Committees Spring Meeting

April 6-8, 2020
The Penn Stater Hotel and Conference Center
215 Innovation Blvd.
State College, PA  16803
Request additional information!

 

SEMINAR

Event Details with Hotel Information

REGISTRATION Form     

Electrical Equipment & Protection Committee AGENDA & SCHEDULE

Electric T&D Committee AGENDA & SCHEDULE

Presentations/Papers

 

VENDOR EXPO

Expo Features    

Exhibitor/Sponsor REGISTRATION Form

Sampling of Attendee Job Titles-Responsibilities-Companies                                                       

Past Exhibitor/Sponsor List

Vendor Floor Plan

Vendor Schedule

 

EXHIBITORS

Aaron Enterprises Inc.

AUI Power

Beckwith Electric

Booth & Associates, LLC

Brief Relief

Burlington Safety Lab, Inc.

CIP Solutions, Inc.

Circuit Breaker Sales NE Inc.

Consolidated Pipe & Supply Co.

ControlPoint Technologies

D & D Electrical Sales, Inc.

Digitalogic Inc.

Dynamic Ratings

Eaton Corporation

Ecotech Hydro Excavation Inc.

EN Engineering

Energy Materials & Controls

ENERGY worldnet, Inc.

ENSALES

Excellence Opto, Inc. (EOI)

Exelon Clearsight

ExecuPOWER, LLC

First Line Associates

FirstNet Built with AT&T

Flagger Force Traffic Control Services

Hendrix Overhead Solutions

Henkels & McCoy

HiReli LLC

Hitachi T&D Solutions, Inc.

Hubbell

Leidy Engineering Sales, Inc.

IMCORP

Katapult Engineering

McWane Poles

Miller Pipeline

Modeltech International Inc.

NovaTech

Novinium

NV5

OMICRON Electronics

Orbital Engineering, Inc.

PA One Call System

Parkline North East, Inc.

Parts Super Center

Performance Electrical Products Inc.

Phenix Technologies Inc.

Power Sales Group

Precision Pipeline Equipment, Inc.

R.E. Uptegraff Mfg. Co. LLC

Relay & Power Systems

Reinhausen/Atlantic Transformer

RFL

Robinson Sales

Shiloh Paving & Excavating, Inc.

Southern Cross Inc.

Southern States LLC

Stella-Jones

Sterling Security Systems

Sunbelt Rentals

TEDCO

TEK I.D.

The Colt Group

The Okonite Company

Thomas Sales

Timberline Tool

Transmission and Distribution Services LLC

USA Utility Sales Associates

Utility Solutions, Inc.

WGS Equipment & Controls, Inc.

 

SPONSORS

AUI Power

CIP Solutions, Inc.

Dynamic Ratings

Exelon Clearsight

FirstNet Built with AT&T

Flagger Force Traffic Control Services

Henkels & McCoy

Hitachi T&D Solutions, Inc.

IMCORP

Katapult Engineering

Miller Pipeline

NovaTech

Novinium

The Okonite Company

Precision Pipeline Equipment, Inc.

Relay & Power Systems

Southern States LLC

Tangibl

TEDCO

Utility Solutions, Inc.